Toll Free Sales Line (877) 246-7059
Real Service. Genuine Products. In Stock. Learn More >
Cables IP Telephony Internet Security Routers Storage Switches Wireless
MJ Systems

Networking Equipment Wholesaler Since 1992.

Search

Juniper Networks SFP+ Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Part: EX-SFP-10GE-USR
Availability: Out of Stock
Price: $225.00

Product Information

  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-USR
  • up to 328 ft
  • 850 nm
  • for EX Series EX4550
  • EX4550-32T