Toll Free Sales Line (877) 246-7059
Real Service. Genuine Products. In Stock. Learn More >
Cables IP Telephony Internet Security Routers Storage Switches Wireless
MJ Systems

Networking Equipment Wholesaler Since 1992.

Search

HPE ARUBA - SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 10 GIGE

Part: J9152D
Availability: In Stock
Price: $0.00

Product Information

HPE Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - SFP+ / LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - for HPE Aruba 2530, 2920, 3800, 3810M 16, 3810M 24, 3810M 40, 3810M 48, MACsec Advanced Module