Toll Free Sales Line (877) 246-7059
Real Service. Genuine Products. In Stock. Learn More >
Cables IP Telephony Internet Security Routers Storage Switches Wireless
MJ Systems

Networking Equipment Wholesaler Since 1992.

Search

HPE ARUBA - SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE

Part: J9151D
Availability: In Stock
Price: $350.00

Product Information

HPE Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SFP+ / LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - for HPE Aruba 2540 48, 2920, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 3800, 8320, MACsec Advanced Module