Toll Free Sales Line (800) 875-8456
Real Service. Genuine Products. In Stock. Learn More >
Cables IP Telephony Internet Security Routers Storage Switches Wireless
MJ Systems

Networking Equipment Wholesaler Since 1992.

Search

Cisco SFP28 Transceiver 10GE 25G LAN Module

Part: SFP-10/25G-CSR-S
Availability: Out of Stock
Price: $0.00

Product Information

Cisco - SFP28 transceiver module - 10 GigE, 25 Gigabit LAN - 10GBase-CSR, 25GBase-CSR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 840-860 nm